Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Huber,Marinus | 1260 | TV Tegernsee | - | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 29.5 | 24.50 | ||
2. | Stegert,Laurin | 910 | SC Ammersee | - | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 26.5 | 22.00 | ||
3. | Lohvinov,Petro | 1214 | SK München Südo | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 24.5 | 19.25 | ||
4. | Ambach-Salazar,Le | 1126 | SK München Südo | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 34.0 | 23.00 | ||
5. | Stoib,Marinus | 979 | TV Tegernsee | - | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 34.0 | 22.50 | ||
6. | Dietlmeier,Tobias | 905 | TV Tegernsee | - | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.5 | 19.50 | ||
7. | Nonhoff,Sebastian | 827 | SAbt TuS Fürste | - | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 25.0 | 16.00 | ||
8. | Schmid,Elias | 782 | TV Tegernsee | - | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 25.0 | 15.00 | ||
9. | Högner,Tom | 1053 | SC Erlangen 48/ | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 22.0 | 14.50 | ||
10. | Müller,Daniel | 935 | SC Garching 198 | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 31.5 | 17.25 | ||
11. | Ponomarev,Maximil | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 30.5 | 18.75 | |||||
12. | Beckert,Alessandr | 865 | TV Tegernsee | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 29.5 | 16.75 | ||
13. | Hutter,Felix | 1062 | SC Tarrasch 45 | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.0 | 16.25 | ||
14. | Pachmann,Johannes | 1298 | SC Ammersee | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 15.25 | ||
15. | Böhm,Markus | 734 | SC Wolfratshaus | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 22.5 | 12.25 | ||
16. | Grunert,Friedrich | 1172 | SK München Südo | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 30.5 | 14.50 | ||
17. | Cherkashin,Nikola | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.5 | 14.50 | |||||
18. | Mehnert,Sebastian | 942 | TV Tegernsee | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 13.00 | ||
19. | Staudacher,Leon | SC Sendling e.V | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 12.00 | |||
20. | Mehlhorn,David | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 12.50 | |||||
21. | Müller,Kevin | 959 | SC Garching 198 | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 11.50 | ||
22. | Schulz-Hood,Sebas | SC Ammersee | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 12.00 | |||
23. | Dallmair,Florian | SAbt TuS Fürste | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 9.00 | |||
24. | Bratu,Andrei Mirc | SG Schwabing Mü | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.0 | 11.50 | ||||
25. | Lettenbichler,Leo | 925 | TV Tegernsee | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 9.75 | ||
26. | Ibrahim,Eva | 774 | W | TV Tegernsee | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 8.75 | |
27. | Schmitt,Xenia | 718 | W | Schach-Club Vat | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.5 | 7.75 | |
28. | Thiemann,Karl | 962 | SC Unterhaching | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 18.0 | 6.00 | ||
29. | Dörschel,Eric | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.5 | 12.50 | |||||
30. | Kolb,Andreas | SV Höhenkirchen | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 8.50 | |||
31. | Sirota,Max | MSA Zugzwang 82 | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 7.50 | |||
32. | Koller,Florian | SC Unterhaching | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 7.00 | |||
33. | Laschinger,Lukas | 762 | SC Wolfratshaus | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 7.00 | ||
34. | Cheng,Dino Liwen | 1030 | SK München Südo | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 6.50 | ||
35. | Himmer,Mario | SC Unterhaching | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 6.00 | |||
36. | Schwank,Daniel | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 6.00 | |||||
37. | Stanciu,Darius | SK Wasserburg | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 26.5 | 6.75 | ||||
38. | Lang,Andreas | SF Deisenhofen | - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 3.75 | |||
39. | Gutke Adrian | SK München Südo | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 5.75 | ||||
40. | Dretser,Ilja | 772 | SK Germering e. | - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.5 | 4.25 | ||
41. | Funkert,Rufus | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 25.5 | 5.50 | |||||
42. | Röll,Lea | 807 | W | Schach-Club Vat | - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 3.50 | |
43. | Michl,Maximilian | TV Tegernsee | - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.5 | 2.50 | |||
44. | Brunner,Elmar | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 3.50 | |||||
45. | Wichtler,Justin | SC Unterhaching | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 3.50 | ||||
46. | Ehrlich,Arje | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 2.00 | |||||
47. | Siebert,David | Schulschach Wör | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 15.0 | 2.50 | ||||
48. | Waegele,Benedikt | TUS Geretsried | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 18.0 | 1.25 | ||||
49. | Gruner,Milan | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.5 | 15.5 | 0.75 |